Lexi Belle


Lexi Belle
View Links
View Her Cam

Mobile Site Lexi Belle Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 5, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32C
What People Are Saying
Cute girl with amazing tits! ~ DENjr
She is still one of my top 5 porn stars right now ...
Lexi Belle is a hot blonde bombshell with some ama...

Nicknames:

Nollie

Biography: We're excited to have Lexi Belle as our babe of the day! This blonde bombshell was born in Independence Louisiana on August 5, 1987. Lexi is 5'2 105 lbs with some great perky 32C tits. Lexi worked at a video store when somebody who saw her on MySpace recruited her into the adult industry. Three months later she visited her first porn set where she gave head for the first time. Lexi does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but now prefers to work with girls and be the dominate girl in the scene. We have hundreds of softcore and hardcore sets of Lexi, check them all out!
Our Take: Lexi Belle is a girl you would truely be shocked to find out was a porn star if you didn't know any better. Lexi is so cute you could never imagine her doing anything dirty, espcially on camera. That might just be one of the reasons she's had such a strong career in the adult industry. Lexi has shot for just about every adult site and also updates her official site weekly. Lexi has a strong following on Barelist and continues to slowly climb up the ranks in popularity.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #15
Change: ranking
Links: 302
Added: 11/25/2008
Suggest Lexi
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Lexi Belle and Jenna Sativa roommates make love on a couch video

Giselle Palmer and Lexi Belle make love in bed and toy video

Lexi Belle and Carolyn Reese share some fat cock video

Lexi Belle strips off her cute yellow bra and panties video

Jenna Sativa and Lexi Belle roll around the sheets together video

Lexi Belle and Lena Nicole have some fun during a massage video

Lexi Belle and Riley Reid eat pussies then fuck a hard cock video

Lexi Belle and Dani Daniels make love by the fire video

Lexi Belle uses a butt plug on her ass as she gets fucked video

Lexi Belle takes on two big cocks in her sexy cat outfit video

Lexi Belle plays in the fountain and fucks big black cock video

Lexi Belle and Kendall Kayden make love after working out video

Lexi Belle shows off her juicy ass and gets banged video

Lexi Belle and Alli Rae fool around out by the pool video

Ashlynn Leigh Lexi Belle and Dani Jenson share some dick video

Lexi Belle and Lia Lor share cock after some swimming video

Nikki Hearts and Lexi Belle make love on the couch video

Lexi Belle and Raven Rockette have some fun in bed video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


sexy braileanca porno mobile porn videosteri weigel porn videocertified asian hotties free young porn videosdelane kurtisholly halston telanjangnikita valentin hardcorespanked in white briefs mature porn videosNatasha pussyrachel azainijenni lee galleriesdani daniel fuckpashto xxx drama jawargar ebony porn videosrht stocking feet revenge porn videosteagan presley photoshay fox nakedwshh candy girls free gay porn videosmckenzie lee pussyswingers hotels in blackpool free ebony porn videosemma heart porn stargirls sucking dicj lesbian porn videosjelenajensen.comround ass fucked picsdesidorm porn xvideosbig pinse hardcore porn videosdevon lee biodonky donk milf porn videosalicia alighatti tubeemma cummings gallerybrooke thompson pumkin milf porn videosmillian blu bangbros free gay porn videosjustin slayer phatty girls videos porn freedefine pawg lesbian porn videoshelen skelton topless porn star videosalexis love biofreeones stormy danielsgiselle marie pornjillian janson pussyfilipino porn actorporn ypujizz hot porn videosmea melone lingeriemilfhunted anime porn videosraelyn saalman porn videos tumblrsable vs jacqueline bikini contest free teen porn videosdelhi gigolos free hardcore porn videosmariko shirosaki mature porn videosrilee marks twistyspenthouse pussieslela starr videosskyy black hardcoreleggy lana cox videosnaughty america free picanimepee x videos pornporstar punishment free amateur porn videoshot babes pussyzoe duchesne nude mexican porn videosmonique fuentes a sexy yoga class videos pornblonde fuckingashleybulgari dildo nudesex arabei free lesbian porn videosstacie jaxxx in lingerie nudenikki sexxnilli willis porn free videos pornkayleigh pearson modeltricia oakdick measuring contest video porn free videossquirting virginas free black porn videoskhrysti hill picturesgay twnk xxx porn videosxaiane free milf porn videossexy miltfs free teen porn videoslaura orsolya laundry porn star videoscelebvids big ass porn videosmonica mendez pictom vacarro porn hot porn videospornstar katie goldarrianna sintoxic avenger sex scene porn xvideosinfosys sex scandal gay porn videos tumblrtyler stevenz biocute white ass pornnelli roono pics pokemon porn videosamy anderssen galleryanita barone boobs download porn videoskendall karson footjob picssggirls video free amateur porn videosalanah reystacy adams pornokitty katswell porn indian porn videospyrai raiasmit patel mms sex porn videosmizz breezy free incest porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.