Samantha 38G

Samantha 38G
View Thumbs
View Her Cam

Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 27, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:83 kg / 182 lb
Bust Size:38G
What People Are Saying
she got cool cans ~ Karl Malone
One of the most gorgeous women in porn, ~ mut...

Nicknames:

Samantha Anderson

Biography: Samantha 38G was born in Texas on March 27, 1969. She is 5'5 and 183 lbs and was blessed with a massive set of 38G all natural tits. Samantha has long dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Samantha does a pretty good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has shot for most of the major adult websites including Naughty America, but put most of her time into her official site. Make sure you take some time to browse our nice selection of Samantha 38G picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Samantha 38G is just all woman. With her nice and petite frame, to her very curvy body and those huge G cup tits, there is just so much of Samantha to love. She does do a pretty good amount of hardcore boy-girl scenes, but we tend to like her lesbian and solo work the most. It's just so nice to see Samantha pleasuring herself or another sexy pornstar.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #916
Change:
Links: 25
Added: 06/01/2010
Suggest Samantha
spacer
Samantha 38G Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 29, 2014
Exclusive Samantha 38G pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Watch Samantha 38G live on her official cam site Remove
Samantha 38G and Karen Fisher share some big hard cock Remove
Samantha 38G BBW hottie fucks her sons best friend Remove
Big girl Samantha 38G sucks massive cock in the backyard Remove
Samantha 38G hot mom seduces a sons friend Remove
Samantha 38G exposes massive tits and rides dick Remove
Samantha 38G gets banged after exposing tits on the balcony Remove
Samantha 38G unleashes her massive tits on her sons friend Remove
Samantha 38G rubs her massive tits in camo lingerie Remove
Samantha 38G shows big tits and gets nailed by black dick Remove
Samatha 38G is soaking wet and eats a big fat cock video Remove
Samantha 38G plays with huge tits and gets drilled from behind video Remove
Samantha 38G takes her huge tits out of sheer top to screw video Remove
Samantha 38G fucks her sons much younger friend video Remove
Busty MILF Samantha 38G takes on a huge throbbing cock video Remove
Samantha 38G has fun with BBW friend and a big dick video Remove
Samantha 38G plays with her massive tits in the tub video Remove
Samantha 38G takes her massive tits out of pink sheer lingerie video Remove
Samantha 38G and her busty friend rub their pussies video Remove
Huge tits Samantha 38G takes on a massive black cock video Remove
Samantha 38G and brunette friend share a big black cock video Remove
Samantha 38G has fun with her super busty brunette friend video Remove
Samantha 38G gets a big cum load shot on her face video Remove
Official Samantha 38G MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Samantha 38G Galleries
Chunky Samantha 38G doing a big cock in the gym
1
Samantha 38G Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


she got cool cans
Posted by: Karl Malone on 10/14/2013 2:41:26 AM

One of the most gorgeous women in porn,
Posted by: muttdammit on 5/28/2013 10:26:18 PM
1


Online mobile porn


www.antar vashna porn videosriley steele porn picsjasmine cashmire free ebony porn videoselle brook videosaleska diamond biobrianna banxpornstar sensual janeporn star erica campbellfemal orgasum porn videos tumblraudri britonytara ryze porn black porn videossexy penthouse petspenelope piper pictureshunter moore brandi passante porn videos hdkelly divine foursomePORN STAR NATASHA MALKOVA EATTING POPCORN AND STRIPINGnikita von james picslori loughlin sex scene homemade porn videosmorgan bailey's bad day milf porn videosandrea neal bound and gagged best porn videosplayboy swing season 3 episode 1 porn sex videosdover backpage vintage porn videosfucking on bedxnxx jopon porn star videosbrandi belle measuring free mature porn videosjules pornstarjada fire is squirtwoman 3 free amateur porn videospornstr videospinks handjobs porn videos tumblrbratty bunny cei porn videosKimberly kane dress picsyoijizz asagipete kuzak nude best free porn videosaugusta ga swingers hentai porn videoskiara mia freeonescariba heine topless black porn videosumemaro pizza delivery mexican porn videosjezebelle bond videosterra pattriclesbian treesomes free amateur porn videoscarmen hayes nakedjayden jaymes officenetvideo calender girls pokemon porn videosryaan reynolds picturesjulie tawney hardcore new porn videosbed fucking sexy pollyanna woodward best porn videosdogging wolverhampton free hardcore porn videosjenni gregg webcamcarmen hayes pornstarelle alexandra blogfuck team five bangbrospornstar uma stoneittle capricejanine habeck maid granny porn videospornstar sky blackpornstar olivia o lovelyava addams reality kingsbund phudi bbw porn videospornstars pov gifclanddi jinkcego pornstarjoanne alsscan pokemon porn videoshappy ending massages in los angeles free anal porn videosmichelle monaghan sexy picturesleabiansmomfreeones julia annlila labeaupussy drilledcara brett websitereal peachez picspeonix marielinsey dawn mckenzie adultworkthe kristens archives porn star videosashley lowe galleriestemptations cancun videos download porn videosddf pornostars
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.