Roberta Missoni


Roberta Missoni
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Italy
Birthday:December 15, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
I love u honey ~ saleh
You are a sexy Italian woman ~ Dwayne
I love Italian woman ~ Jack

Nicknames:

Roberta Anal, Roberta Gemma

Biography: Roberta Missoni was born in Rome Italy on December 15, 1980. She is 5'6 and 134 lbs with a very nice set of 36D tits. Roberta has long dark brown hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her nose pierced. Roberta does mostly focus on her hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult companies as Brazzers. Make sure you take some time to check out all of our super sexy Roberta Missoni picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Super busty Italian pornstar Roberta Missoni is probably best known for her round D cup tits. Roberta also has a very nice and slim frame with tight curves, so her D cups just look that much better. Roberta does a really good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. We really thing that Roberta is mostly suited for glamour modeling, with her out of this world body and stunning good looks. Her hardcore scenes are never disappointing though.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1296
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 01/25/2011
Suggest Roberta
spacer
Roberta Missoni Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 28, 2011
Roberta Gemma hot nurse gets fucked in the ass Remove
Roberta Missoni fucks in her black stockings Remove
Roberta Gemma gets banged in an elevator Remove
Official Roberta Missoni MySpace Account Remove
1
Roberta Missoni Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I love u honey
Posted by: saleh on 9/3/2014 6:58:05 AM

You are a sexy Italian woman
Posted by: Dwayne on 7/2/2011 7:17:30 PM

I love Italian woman
Posted by: Jack on 5/29/2011 8:57:46 PM
1


Online mobile porn


codi bryant ebonytickle torture charlee granny porn videossonepur mela dance free adult porn videosthunder ass clap porn free videosrhiannon xxxpinayyouporn porn music videoslucy pinder toples shemale porn videosMelanie gold toes xnxnxxmarina sirtis nude scene teen porn videosclara g picsgwen diamond femdomnika noir pornstarwhiteslavewhores japanese porn videosfuturama hental free videos porncodi milonatalia muhlhausen watch free porn videoscamrie foxxkristy jo mullercrossdress dares xxx porn videosyoha the spanish teacher hardcore porn videoshorrible bosses nude scenes top porn videosbig clts reddit porn videosbeastilaty videos young teen porn videoscarol smillie bikini anal porn videosmasturing porn videos tumblrstringendo blow jober mom porn videostaraji p henson upskirt big ass porn videospayal rohtagi boobs videos pornangel rain biozoe voss biobabestation extra tv mexican porn videoslondon keyes analstarri knightsmiami lakes escorts gay porn videos tumblrkayden kross dressrebecca moore nudereftube gay porn x videosdonatella damiani nude black porn videosmalayali kunna download porn videoshoney demon ddf blowjob picturetara lynn foxx moviestara holiday nudemoney talk havoc hailey free anal porn videosashlynn brooke porn picsanette dawn nakedmelanie rios picslonnie watersshay lerannude on bed sophie reade belly sexy porn videosladysonia galleriesheather vandecenpersia monir hairysamara weaving ass free gay porn videoschamorro girl names free black porn videosjohnny wadd movies big ass porn videosolga tanon husband free videos pornnextdoornikki videonyomi banxxx agelourdes casting couch porn music videoskeisha grey herselfnaughtyamerica.com kendra lusttina hollimon free gay porn videosjynx maze nationality free cartoon porn videosporn star annie cruzconnie booth nipples sex porn videosallie haze officeiwia and bellafreeprons pinky porn videosmolly cavani free gay porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.