Rita G

Rita G
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:February 5, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
Hottest darling i know. ~ RGLover
I'd love to go a few rounds with her. ~ Jadan...
I would eat her ass. ~ BayAreaPlayer

Nicknames:

Rita Gordon, Rita Granberry

Biography: Rita G was born in Texas on February 5, 1979. She is 5'7 and 112 lbs with a very nice set of perky all natural 34C tits. Rita has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Rita does only softcore glamour style shoots, and has worked for such large names in the adult industry as Playboy and Twistys. She was also featured in a few additions of Playboy. Please make sure you take some time to look over our very nice collection of Rita G picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Rita G is a super hot and spicy Latina adult model. She has that stunning Latin body with amazing curves and a nice round ass. She was also blessed with large full C cups on her tall and toned frame. We love her solo glamour shoots, but would really like to see her do some shoots with other stunning adult models as well though.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1706
Change:
Links: 22
Added: 11/26/2008
Suggest Rita
spacer
Rita G Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 25, 2017
Rita G takes off red lingerie on the stairs and spreads pink Remove
Rita G strips off sexy cheetah bikini on bench Remove
Rita G takes off her black bra and skirt and shows pussy Remove
Sexy Rita G Stripping Out Of Chrome Outfit Remove
Rita G peels off tight silver mini dress Remove
Rita G showing her round ass in small green thong video Remove
Rita G Taking Off Sexy Blue Bikini Remove
Rita G wearing white fishnet outfit strips for you Remove
Sexy Rita G pulls open blue one piece bikini exposing boobs Remove
Busty Rita G Removes Silver Dress and Panties and Fingers Remove
Rita G slips off her tiny yellow bikini at the pool video Remove
Hot Rita G Playing With Herself In Bed Remove
Busty Rita G takes off blue bikini top showing off boobs Remove
Rita G teasing her big boobs and round ass in silver bikini video Remove
Rita G takes off bikini on white couch and plays video Remove
Rita G Playing With Her Big D Cup Boobs Remove
Hot Rita G Stripping Out Of Exotic Blue Bikini Remove
Rita G Taking Of Sexy Black Top and Skirt Remove
Rita G takes off sexy white fishnet lingerie and plays video Remove
Rita G rips off sexy silver chrome outfit Remove
1
User Submitted Rita G Galleries
Rita G busty brunette pink bikini strip-tease outdoors in hot tub
Rita G Copper Metallic Thong
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Hottest darling i know.
Posted by: RGLover on 7/12/2014 7:24:57 AM

I'd love to go a few rounds with her.
Posted by: Jadan on 5/30/2012 4:37:04 PM

I would eat her ass.
Posted by: BayAreaPlayer on 1/28/2012 7:27:13 AM
1


Online mobile porn


meitantei conan hentai porn sex videosholly halston porn picsdd cup modelstanya tate footjessica moore tubeholly halston biojacy joyangel wicky porn starlady soina free adult porn videosporn star zoey andrewsfree porn games cdg new porn videosalex adams glamour modelloverboys strippers revenge porn videosrihann sextape free cartoon porn videosstrawberry vixxxen videos free lesbian porn videosgirl birched download free porn videossteak and bj day porn bbw porn videosesperanza gomez official websiteginyer alvarez porn music videoslesbians livking pussy porn videos tumblrcherry jul ciplak resimpornstar harmony roseebonycumdump porn videos freelil chica pornstarbutifully porn sex videoshatai sex free black porn videosjeri lee blue couchjr carrington sexsexy venera picsbibi jones the pillaiden starr pornstarponhub.vom free gay porn videosboracay sex scandals free gay porn videosamber lynn bachbikini bra porn star evakarerareal massage parlor happy endings vintage porn videostachel roxxxsydney cole bangbusnine tailed fox porn sex porn videosmilf seeker roxana sex porn videosbigpeni extreme porn videostanya tate picturessilvie hairykellydevine.comrecto vaginal exam video free black porn videoslesbian lingerie fitter gay porn videosamatuer cockhold free online porn videosangbros download porn videossexforcash.com sunny leone porn videospenny big bang theory nipple interracial porn videosbeach volleyball nipple slip porn free videosemma stone bare feeterica loveless nakedkatvixenxass nudethe marvelous misadventures of flapjack pornselena gomez noods top porn videosshyla stylez sexy picslindsey olsen twistynyc bbw escorts x videos pornsensual janemonique gabrielle imagesroxanne hall videosadella andersonleeza lovette videos pornsimplydemi free hd porn videosxjamster.com videos of pornmoon bloodgood nude scenes revenge porn videosevil angel free galleriesreality kings scarletthot jayden jaymes galleriesjosyln jamestia mckenzie porncries of painal free cartoon porn videosshila staylzfaye raygenlittle lupesstephanie brcc pinky porn videostransexual escort in melbourne interracial porn videoscoleen faringtonadriana chechik pornbabestation xtra animal porn videosbangbros porn picrusty stevens pornhub top porn videoslonnie waterswet pornstar pussyoctopussy massage free latina porn videossexy psnties free hd porn videosjenny scordamaglia nip slips mature porn videosalanah rae big cockfoxy roxxie bbw reddit porn videoskelly_divinehairymales porn videos free
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.