Anita Blonde

Anita Blonde
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 27, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36C
What People Are Saying
beautiful and sexy. I luv her eyes! ~ tracey


Nicknames:

Anita Blond, Anita Kelly

Biography: Anita Blonde was born in Budapest Hungary on May 27, 1976. She is 5'8 and 114 lbs and has a very nice set of all natural full 36C tits. Anita has shoulder length bleached blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural and stunning body. Anita does a fantastic mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well, and has shot for most of the major adult sites including Suze Randall and Digital Desire. Make sure you look over our great collection of Anita Blonde picture and video sets.
Our Take: Anita Blonde has really made an amazing name for herself in the adult industry. She has been one of the largest names in European porn for well over a decade as well. Anita is very tall and skinny, so her large C cup tits look even larger on her tight frame. She has always done a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore as well, but we tend to prefer Anita's amazing glamour work over her boy-girl scenes.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2019
Change:
Links: 6
Added: 01/06/2009
Suggest Anita
spacer
Anita Blonde Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 07, 2013
Anita Dark and Anita Blonde fight over a huge cock Remove
Anita Blonde and Friend Share Cock Outside Remove
Anita Blonde takes off sexy pink top and plays Remove
Anita Blonde in a classic lingerie striptease photo shoot Remove
Anita Blond neon green door with smoking tan girl and beach shots Remove
1
User Submitted Anita Blonde Galleries
Anita Blonde blonde hottie in an exquisite and explicit pictorial
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


beautiful and sexy. I luv her eyes!
Posted by: tracey on 12/14/2013 11:03:13 PM
1


Online mobile porn


raquel darrian videostiffany toth playmateinari vochsgay themed movies with nudity videos of pornsamantha rone wicked pictures barelistsimony diamond porn videosmagdalena st michealstrish stratus nip slip homemade porn videosniole anistonblake rose fuckinglexi and mandla of big brother teen porn videoskaichou wa maid-sama porn free young porn videosknuckles and rouge having sex sunny leone porn videoslinsey dawn videogiantess attacks city free latina porn videosmarketa pechova porn black porn videoslola bunny rule 34 download porn videosfrankie cullen hardcore mature porn videossarita choudhury sex scene porn videosbackpage escorts macon free mobile porn videoslisa ann riding cocksissy pantied xxx porn videosevilange.com celebrity porn videoswww.rideme.wen.ru cartoon porn videosdeborah francois student services big ass porn videosdylan ryder photo galleryjessica lloyd sexstation free amateur porn videosvanessa lynn pornstarnatasha porn starfotos de kiara miasexy kitty katswell porn videos xxxAngell Summers nudehlndi sexy video top porn videoslaura lee galleriescoco bare assmilena velba leopard free incest porn videoskerry louise nudeporn star naomi banxxtea gardner cosplay xxx porn videosfaye reaganefemdon milking xxx porn videosts anjel free teen porn videoskiara mia nudebackdoor brides sexy porn videospornstar daisy marienaked Anna mornaramping rabbits sexy porn videoslittle caprice train stopviatnam xnxx porn star videossggirls best anime porn videosMaserati big naked tit fuck hardmeredith salenger boobs porn music videosdasha makarova free amateur porn videosgabrielle fox videosfreeones holly halstonfrotteur videos anime porn videosnatalie fiorespartacus tv series nude scenes black porn videosnina hartley newest videosnurgles pornbadu nombar free lesbian porn videosporn star kiannashanes world pornhub furry porn videosorgasoms free porn sex videosmature erica laurendiamond kitty oiled feet lela star sexy picssamantha 38g porn starheart shaped glasses video uncut 3d porn videosjohnni black movieslili simmons nude banshee free ebony porn videosdayanara torres naked best free porn videoshaitoku no shoujyo porn x videossophie moone photosplayboy swing season 3 episode 3 porn videos hdporno vo makedonija xnxx porn videosmya diamond free video
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.