Lucia Tovar


Lucia Tovar
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Columbia
Birthday:December 13, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
Still looking hot! ~ cuntbuster
Exquisite ~ George
Instant Boner ~ Anonymous

Nicknames:

Olga Lucia Tovar

Biography: Sexy Lucia Tovar was born in Colombia on December 13, 1981. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a great set of 34D tits. Lucia does not have any tattoos or piercings. She doesn't do any hardcore work, and only does solo glamour shots for her own personal site. Her official site is packed with lots of exclusive galleries of Lucia. Lucia has great hazel eyes and jet black hair. Lucia is really well known for her great Latin body and features, along with her great round D cup boobs. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Lucia Tovar picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Lucia Tovar is a super fiery and sultry Latina bombshell. She mostly only shoots for her own site, which is fine, but we'd like to see her being shot by different style sites and photographers as well. Lucia only does solo glamour photo and video shoots, and we wish that she would do some lesbian scenes with other stunning women though. Her popularity would sky rocket if she branched out a tiny bit.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #934
Change:
Links: 25
Added: 12/16/2009
Suggest Lucia
spacer
Lucia Tovar Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 11, 2016
Lucia Tovar strips out of her sexy flower blouse and poses Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her lingerie and shows off great tits Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her tight white corset and poses Remove
Lucia Tovar rips off her tight white outfit and fingers Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her sexy floral dress outdoors Remove
Sultry Lucia Tovar flashes her ass in purple lingerie Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her red and white polka dot lingerie Remove
Exotic Lucia Tovar slips off her amazing white dress Remove
Exotic Lucia Tovar pops out of her cute pink jogging suit Remove
Exotic Lucia Tovar takes off her stunning pink lingerie Remove
Naugty nurse Lucia Tovar strips down just for you Remove
Brunette babe Lucia Tovar takes off her tight purple dress Remove
Official Lucia Tovar MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Lucia Tovar Galleries
Lucia Tovar busty brunette latina black fishnet dress and panties strip-tease
Lucia Tovar busty brunette latina blue fishnet lingerie strip-tease
Lucia Tovar busty brunette latina pink fishnets strip-tease outdoors
Lucia Tovar curvaceous latina teases tight pussy outdoors
Lucia Tovar brunette stunner with big perky tits and firm ass
Lucia Tovar sheds frilly white corset
Lucia Tovar petite latina strips to show amazing curvy body
Lucia Tovar revealing her hot tight body outdoors
Lucia Tovar Maid to Order
Lucia Tovar String Bikini Unstrung
1 2

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Still looking hot!
Posted by: cuntbuster on 3/10/2014 2:00:46 AM

Exquisite
Posted by: George on 9/24/2011 11:27:13 PM

Instant Boner
Posted by: Anonymous on 4/15/2010 10:35:31 PM
1


Online mobile porn


amy andersen pussy fuck photorikki six websiterachell roxx porn videosrachel azianimarie forsa blowjob furry porn videosbrazzers trial membershipjuly sun jemma valentine pornoteen titans jinxed porn videos.combea alonzo sexy pic vintage porn videoskacey barnfield porn free porn sex videosjenna presley tits latexjanessa brazil lesbianmom bangz teen download free porn videosadrianna sinlilly ann sloanbrooke wylde pornstarlipps pornshione cooper porn starbritney stevenseliza prime cups granny porn videosrebecca bardoux galleriesq45 booty interracial porn videoserika vuitton pornsex swing mounting mexican porn videoslisa lipps biographymichelle thorne officialjasime webbtiffany mynx sodomized rape porn videostwistys caprijessica rabbit porn starcrazyclubchicks extreme porn videosseptember carrino picaiden ii corbin fisher free amateur porn videosadrenalynn hardcoremone divine picsjenna jameson 4tubeveronica zemanova galleriesAva Addams asstalia palmersexy hayden hawkensbritneymaclin gay porn videos tumblrannette haven galleriessucky sucky 5 dollars free porn videosmindy farrar penthouseangelina velintinecindy hope footryan keelyanell onion booty extreme porn videoswomen with two virginas young porn videosdailymotion tickle torture porn sex videosasian porstarhanna hilton gallerysuccking boobs anal porn videosalayah sashu picturesgia mantegna sex reddit porn videosjade bryce galleriesorgasum denial girls do porn videosandrea spinks pics porn xvideoskagny karterborderlands lilith nude best porn videoscohf brooke porn music videosbryci picsmaximum insertion linsey porn xvideossex xnix free xxx porn videosmadison ivy dressclub emy reyespussy and cockshauna bankschavon taylor pornworldstarhiphop twerking uncut anime porn videosexanti video interracial porn videosabella anderson last videomaddy o reilyjenni gregg picslolly baddcockhairy amateur fuckingporn star deauxmamarey carey picturesmizz issy webcam free online porn videoslindsey dawn pics
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.