Lisa Sparxxx

Lisa Sparxxx
View Thumbs
Our Interview

Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 6, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:73 kg / 160 lb
Bust Size:36DDD
What People Are Saying
Love this beautiful woman! ~ Anon


Nicknames:

Ms. Cannon, Lisa Sparks

Biography: Lisa Sparxxx was born in Bowling Green Kentucky on October 6, 1977. She has shoulder length light brown hair and sexy green eyes. Lisa is 5'8 and 161 lbs with a great set of huge natural 36DDD tits. She has tattoos on her ankles and ass. Lisa does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all of the major adult sites including Hustler. Take some time to check out our full collection of Lisa Sparxxx picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lisa Sparxxx is a super busty and attractive pornstar. She has mostly shot hardcore scenes, but has also done some lesbian and solo work. We like to see Lisa in boy-girl action the most either way, so her preference in hardcore is fine with us. Lisa is a tall goddess, with all of the right curves and huge natural DDD cup tits.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1090
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Lisa
spacer
Lisa Sparxxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 20, 2014
Lisa Sparxxx fucks her sons stud best friend Remove
Blonde MILF Lisa Sparxxx takes on two cocks at the same time Remove
Lisa Sparxxx takes off her tiny jean skirt and spreads Remove
Big babe Lisa Sparxxx gets dicked hard in the garage video Remove
Lisa Sparxxx has her pussy spread in her school uniform video Remove
Lisa Sparxxx shares some gang bang fun with another hottie video Remove
See full Lisa Sparxxx movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
Other Mentions of Lisa Sparxxx On Barelist
Interview06/19/2013 : Lisa Sparks Interview
1
User Submitted Lisa Sparxxx Galleries
Lisa Sparxxx receiving hard fat boners from all her holes video
1
Lisa Sparxxx Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Love this beautiful woman!
Posted by: Anon on 12/1/2014 9:56:55 PM
1


Online mobile porn


emma cummings pornsandra larosa fuck free ebony porn videoszindia sex.com download porn videosmandy muse pornstarling pornstarlonnie waters tubethick azz sistas free videos pornkristins archive porn x videostv presenters upskirt celebrity porn videosnina hartleiherohines sex big ass porn videoslankasri tamil movies free vintage porn videosnikki delano barelistbridgette b nakedduck dodgers porn pics free incest porn videoshayate the combat butler sex free teen porn videosangell conwell nude free amateur porn videosnaughty america jillian brookes nudesiv a swedish girl new porn videosedens sex toys free lesbian porn videosbusty jenny mcclainalexas texas blowjobCathy Heaven gives her man a blowjob in the bath tub (DDF Prod ...yurizan beltran sex videoskagney linn karter officeskin diamond punishedkate karupsow porn videos hdhip hop honeys worldstar free gay porn videoscherokee xxx picslisa ann freeonelorie griffin naked rape porn videoskangney lynn karterblack cock fuckingwwwcelebvdo.com mom porn videosvandeven videoswingers clubs in sacramento porn videos hdbelle knox nude videosjean tripplehorn waterworld sex porn videosgreeneyed booty shaking pinky porn videosdani daniels pink nudegay escorts prague videos of pornpriya raiimastubation techniques for men best porn videosedita ungerovaaletta ocean pussy pictureshttp://prtuzowako-cuhf.ru/models/id_12916_Kendra_Lust.htmlangelica heart nakedpax pennytabitha stevens picturesphoenix marie summersdestiny summer pornchristina jolie galleriesmichelle barrett fuckedDebbie white picgiga desperation free amateur porn videosbeastilaty videos young teen porn videosfrank lampard cock free amateur porn videosolivia winters gloryholesexy kiara miafinal fantasy 10-2 porn porn videos hdbobbi starrlela star sexy picspornstar gauge tubesalanah rae hotgay selfuck cartoon porn videosjelena jensen sexymommy gots boobs download free porn videosindianna jaymes videotarra white picmadalyne mariewhaletail thongs sexy porn videosbree olosonwww.bluepee.com teen porn videoskortney keneliza del sierra naked bbwsemmie de suora lesbiansophia castello pornstarjasmine jolie galleriesfresno ca sluts hardcore porn videosjazmine lynstarlit knight pornlinda tran pornemma starr pornmidnight sleazy train watch free latina porn videosnude sarahjennifer aniston ticklish porn star videosheather vandevenderthreesome sydneyxaxi girl revenge porn videosalexandra simwisenatalia tena feet xvideos pornporn field hockey picsسالي سكسchastity lynn blowjobsneicy nash booty big booty porn videosleslie zennbra and pantie modelsmiranda janine videoscrystal rae and sydney cole
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.