Lisa Lipps


Lisa Lipps
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 22, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:65 kg / 143 lb
Bust Size:42FF
What People Are Saying
Omfg...silicon monster 0_o ~ DENjr
Love the LIPPS ~ Mike Dee

Nicknames:

Starry Knights

Biography: Lisa Lipps was born in Chicago Illinois on October 22, 1966. She is 5'6 and 143 lbs with a very large set of 42FF tits. Lisa has long blonde hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ass, ankle and neck. Lisa does a good variety of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been featured on such big adult sites as Naughty America. Please make sure you look over all of our amazing Lisa Lipps picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lisa Lipps is really best known for her out of this world massive FF cup tits. So it's no wonder that the majority of her shoots focus on these stunning boobs. Lisa is also nice and curvy, so her body really compliments her huge boobs. She does a pretty good mix of softcore and hardcore scenes, but we really tend to like seeing Lisa getting banged and watching those huge tits bounce around.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1084
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Lisa
spacer
Lisa Lipps Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 08, 2017
Lisa Lipps gets screwed in her aqua lingerie Remove
Lisa Lipps shows off her huge boobs and gets screwed by big cock Remove
Lisa Lipps shows off big tits and gets nailed on the patio Remove
Lisa Lipps plays with her huge boobs outdoors then sucks cock video Remove
See full Lisa Lipps movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Busty MILF Lisa Lipps rides a studs big hard cock video Remove
Official Lisa Lipps MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Lisa Lipps Galleries
Stacked centerfold Lisa Lipps stripping
Lisa Lipps gets cum on her massive melons after sex
1
Lisa Lipps Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Omfg...silicon monster 0_o
Posted by: DENjr on 9/5/2011 11:58:14 AM

Love the LIPPS
Posted by: Mike Dee on 3/21/2011 12:40:37 AM
1


Online mobile porn


lexxie lockheart sex porn videoshuge tits pornstarkristine pornnilah summers asian porn videosbritney stevensسكس لدعكwoodman casting x bijou girls do porn videoselizabeth masucci nude indian porn videospierre woodman lilou free black porn videosclubseventeens gay porn videos tumblrisabella valentine hypno porn videos freemisty mendez moviesnepali actress bipana thapa big booty porn videosnude bedvalentina nappi officialmya diamond pornoMegan Piper porn actresskelly preston mischief sex scene anime porn videosnelly makdessi porn download porn videoslacie heart imagesjoslyn pornstarmisty dawn pornstarabbey brooks brazzergage golightly nude revenge porn videoslongest penice porn videospenny porsche websitejena vevewww.zoey kush.compornstar rachel roxxxginza spa nyc download porn videosbabestation xtra girls big booty porn videosmaya divine milfsexy jesse janepussy of kellydaphne rosen galleryfree giantess growth comics granny porn videosbig naturals katerinamemphis monroe brazzersjada stevens ass picsottawa gay escorts free teen porn videosmissy stone picsmindy mundae interracial porn videoswatch sexcetra porn videossexyblackporntammi ann videosveronika fasterova nuderenata daninsky picturesnatalia rossi nakederica allysonhymen rupture videos homemade porn videosmindy mccready porno furry porn videosstockings naughty americamia lina photoserika bellucci pornnica noirsilvstedt twitterdani o neal cucumber free cartoon porn videosbucci twinskayla kayden boobskari wuhrer king of the ants porn star videoschristy mack booty shortstorrie wilson striptease free anal porn videoslavey duvallericki sixxtiffany thomson videosfoto alanah raeyurizan beltran oiled upjodhi may naked xnxx porn videosgiantess analvore videos of pornkatja kassin nude imagesmellanie monroe newhreapca oana young porn videosfemale bodybuilders mixed wrestling adult porn videosbig black buttz milf porn videosporn star lady soniaanita queen hardcorealison tyler nude picsalexis fawx pornchloe vevrier hotnude brazzernaked in the studiopre op transgender porn hd porn videosporn star chase rydergirl twistys 3 dildos showerstepmothers sin 1 extreme porn videosamaeteur sex furry porn videosfrat house 1979 porn sex videoseliphent tube.com animal porn videosindian lesbiams videos pornricki white pornbrazzer nudepatrice hollis pussy free adult porn videoslea magic tubepresley maddox nudemarvel porn parodies porn x videosaspen parker picsebony kandi kreamclub allie hazemilo ventimiglia sex scene young teen porn videoswork nude
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.