Lexus Locklear

Lexus Locklear
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 5, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
What People Are Saying
hi lexus i would like to make friends with yo...


Nicknames:

Brandi Sommerville

Biography: Lexus Locklear was born in Ventura California on March 5, 1976. She is 5'9 and 110 lbs with a great set of man made 36C tits. Lexus has long dirty blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ankle and tits. Lexus has done both hardcore and softcore scenes, shooting for such big companies as Suze Randall. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Lexus Locklear picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lexus Locklear is really best known for her great career in adult film. She has also managed to do some great online shoots as well. Suze Randall has captured Lexus is some of the most classic shoots ever. Lexus has a very tall body, with legs that just don't stop. She also has a very tight waist and huge C cup boobs. Our favorite sets of Lexus are by far her solo glamour sets. Lexus is pretty much the most iconic classic glamour model to ever step in front of a camera.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2032
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 07/09/2009
Suggest Lexus
spacer
Lexus Locklear Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 19, 2014
Lexus Locklear gets fucked hard in this classic shoot Remove
Hot blonde Lexus Locklear spreads her pussy in leopard lingerie Remove
Lexus Locklear in a classic lesbian scene with another hot blonde Remove
Lexus Locklear hot 1990s centerfold shows off her nice body Remove
Lexus Locklear takes part in a wedding day lesbian threeway Remove
Alexis Winston and Lexus Locklear have fun with each other Remove
Sophia Lexus Locklear and Nikki Nova make love Remove
Official Lexus Locklear MySpace Account Remove
1
Lexus Locklear Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


hi lexus i would like to make friends with you you are very nice sexy blonde i like u
Posted by: i am lay sin tang on 5/18/2014 3:18:14 AM
1


Online mobile porn


nikki charm porn videosesperanza gomez sceneapril o neil porn prosadrienne barbeau sex scenes japanese porn videoschristian brcc homemade porn videosnaughty america pornstar picskandi kream moviescoco austin boobs picsalyssa lynn busty housewifefemale orgasm soundboard free gay porn videoslittle lupe hotchachi ki chu mobile porn videosbrooklyn lee tumblrimmoral sisters ova free black porn videosfootie pajamas porn indian porn videoswatch trasgredire full movie online milf porn videosay papi 17 comic watch free porn videosporn star francescasexy angelina castrofemale exhibitionst free anal porn videossexy vidoss gay porn videos tumblrmindy porn starsindy langhood anateur amateur porn videoslexi belle feet pictureshypnosis masturbation instruction free porn videostila flame porn starronni tuscadero videossex in the bed picsmisty stone xxx videosalain lamas nude free young porn videosviper gts episode 3 new porn videosally kay im bikinilethal harcore top porn videosmatt gunther gay porn free mature porn videosakiba girls episode 1 gay porn videos tumblrdannii harwood porn videosnew shyla stylezhalibel bleach hentai short porn videosabella anderson agewww.melonstube.com furry porn videosmya lovely picssamanha 38gfarrah abrahams sex video best free porn videospaola turbay hot porn free videosarcee porn porn videos hdhiromi oshima playboy picsjazmine cashmere porn starbig tittties top porn videoskeisha graybig natural titd x videos pornjoselyn jamesblack angelica picsjulia opai definebabelesibians eating pussy videos of pornlechelle marietera patrick sex picsxxxyoung briana banksmonica mendez picturesruby renegade squirt adult porn videospaula patton toples free mature porn videoscharlie laine picturestisha campbell sex scenes sex porn videosmelonstube rape porn videoskissimmee swingers shemale porn videossharon lee nakednaruto omorashi free incest porn videosnjerzit tu qi free mobile porn videoschloe amour thongmckenzie miles picsnatala starrsassie cassie young porn videosporn pros modelsheather vandeven lesbiankate upton bouncy boobs revenge porn videossophia lomeli porn picslist of penthouse petsaletta ocranadrienne manning pornamy anderssen twitterlorena garcia bioporn star tiedgisele gdp gay porn videos tumblrevie delatosso nude
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.