Kristina Cross


Kristina Cross
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 25, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
I'm starting to get withdrawals, i need more,...
Nice body on this lady. ~ Jadan

Nicknames:

Christina Cross

Biography: Kristina Cross was born in Las Vegas Nevada on March 25, 1974. She is 5'3 and 110 lbs with a great pair of 36D round boobs. Kristina has dark brown hair and stunning deep blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has her back tattooed. Kristina does a pretty good mixture of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has been featured on big adult sites like Naughty America and Brazzers. Make sure you take some time to look over our truly amazing Kristina Cross video clips and picture galleries.
Our Take: Kristina Cross is so damn hot. She just has the look to her that say, "Hey Come Fuck Me". Kristina seems to just really enjoy getting banged, and it comes out amazingly in her hot scenes. She has a very petite body, with womanly curves and huge fake D cup tits. Since she enjoys sex so much, her hardcore scenes have always been our favorites. She is also very attractive, so her solo masturbation and toying scenes are very hot as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1645
Change:
Links: 5
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Kristina
spacer
Kristina Cross Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 19, 2012
Kristina Cross gives her mans big cock a blowjob in pink top Remove
See full Kristina Cross movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Kristina Cross MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Kristina Cross Galleries
Kristina Cross in ffm threesome hardcore with oral
Kristina Cross busty cougar in hardcore group fuck
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I'm starting to get withdrawals, i need more, give me more.
Posted by: Jadan on 7/1/2012 6:17:45 PM

Nice body on this lady.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/1/2012 5:21:30 PM
1


Online mobile porn


sophia fiore fuckreby sky porn indian porn videosgaytube philippines mature porn videoscelebrity camels toe free porn xvideosmahlia milian videoscuteteen.comtaylor wane boobsholly halston titspantsed no underwear free hd porn videosdesiree elyda video free porn videoslainie kazan sexy free lesbian porn videosmunicipal juggs free young porn videosyoujuzz porn sex porn videosporn star briannawww.libug.con lesbian porn videosescorts in winnipeg mb 3d porn videoskelle marie pornmarsha thomason porn mexican porn videoszeina heartslizard lick towing amy naked watch free porn videoszuzana zeleznovovábabestation tiff xvideos pornrule 34 miranda cosgrove sunny leone porn videosdana fleyser porn porn videosvanie webcam porn videos hdholly halston photo gallerykiaramia.commelisa mendiny stockings lingerie picslexi bloomtina hotbarn whippings teen porn videosveronika zemanova videokoppenhaver porn free online porn videosshemale cumsots lesbian porn videosatk ebonies watch free porn videosfull length reality kingsmonica santhiago blacksatine phoenix pornalura jenson pink dress professor mikayla mendez porn starpersia monhirnice tits in lingerieporn nina mercedezangelina valentine evil angelwinter pierzina video sexy porn videosnina mercdezshellie sloanmistress mitsukai incest porn videosrachel roxx definebabeemily browning mr skin mom porn videosspiked male chastity porn videos tumblrnana mayama milf porn videosjaclyn swedberg pink panty on bedthe candy spookie asian porn videoslard ass bbw porn music videosabella ardersonmercedes bbw pear short porn videosananda saint jamesbrazzer sex picjayden cole photosava devine boobsAnnika albrite nakedhttp://prtuzowako-cuhf.ru/gal_22509_tgp/arial-rose-kagney-linn-karter-021014.htmllixie belleava devine boobfemale escorts tulsa ok indian porn videosalexandratou tsonta granny porn videosgirls farting loudly best porn videosohioescorts free hd porn videosletha weapons videosjada fire lesbian picsraquel amato pornbrazzers dentistDiamond Jackson booty picswomen masturbathing big booty porn videosdevyn devine clipsleanna heart pornrhylee richardsbangbrossexphotonatasha dulce porn starsarenna lee videosalison doody sexy ebony porn videosfaye reaganSexyBoabslong niplles free porn sex videosbbw muffinmaid anal porn videosholly witt videocassidey rea
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.