Jordana James

Jordana James
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:Bahamas
Birthday:November 28, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32A
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Jordanna James

Biography: Jordana James was born in Bahamas on November 28, 1985, and is also known as Jordanna James. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'6". Jordana James is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. Jordana James has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jordana James is ranked number 3024 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 25, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Jordana James, including 3 video clips and 5 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3024
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 01/25/2009
Suggest Jordana
spacer
Jordana James Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 30, 2012
Cutie Jordana James gets fucked by her boss at work video Remove
See full Jordana James movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Jordana James MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Jordana James Galleries
Jordana James strips her lace lingerie on the bed
Jordana James gets her sweet body oiled up and fucked hard
Jordana James fucked by her boyfriend in the shower
Jordana James and Misti Love has groupsex at a party gone wild video
Jordana James and Misti Love has drunk groupsex at a wild party
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


www.xhameter.com free mature porn videosmiami vice gong li mobile porn videosamber easton nakedalexis capaldi pictures cartoon porn videosaudrey bitoni scenesjenni gregg pornskeet skirtinnermost of dungeon x videos pornkloe kane videosbig colck ebony porn videosbecca blossoms porn videosyoungasiantrannies black porn videosalanah rae newplayboy tv swings best porn videosbrooke tyler boobsvalentina nappi black lingerie reality kingsikusa otome valkyrie g 2 short porn videosmegan jones biodevon shire porn stardrippy dragon dildo xvideos pornmicah moore hardcorekarmen da bodyplayboys night calls porn sex videosBritney Young nackt im pornosquirting equals fun incest porn videosjayme langford galleryjustine joli penthouserocki roads hardcoreHot pants porn picstiffany thompson photosswallowed alive vore porn videos.comakara cummings porn videos tumblrsue diamond pornstoya xxkatie june pornstarowk pony teen porn videosjade firesduke nukem blowjob sunny leone porn videosaletta ocean porn picnikki sims gallerykyra hotveronika fasterova pussyleabians tribbing big ass porn videosjennifer lopez encuerada download porn videoskristal summers porn videosbest blowjober amateur porn videoslanny bariebeazzer.com free mobile porn videosShay sights fucked redlezbins having sex vintage porn videospriscilla dollburdizzo human video extreme porn videosyoung fatties helen extreme porn videosaleta ocean cock suckong picmika tan freeonespantie fedish cartoon porn videosdownblousephotos porn videos.commidori porn starkristinsarchives rape porn videosthe best way to masterbait girls do porn videosksasex new porn videosAllie Haze galleriesjenni lee.comhighschool dxd rule 34 latina porn videos21 sextury feet fuck tumblrhow old is amai liuamia miley photosguadalajara prostitutes funny porn videosNicole aniston toplessjamie luner sex big booty porn videosria porn staryurizan beltran double penetrationdiamond nudejosyln james pornjulia voth feet gay porn videosbambi pornstaryekaterina golubeva sex xnxx porn videosspongeknob porn x videosgeorgia peach pornstarphilipines six scandal interracial porn videosleack pussy best free porn videosfreeprorn videos porn freewhere is gabriella foxfootsies shoe warehouse porn music videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.