Amber Michaels

Amber Michaels
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:November 17, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
She's always been a very sexy woman and I'd l...
She was the first babe I saw on net 10yrs ago...

Nicknames:

Amber Williams, Wanda Starr

Biography: Amber Michaels was born in Bayern Germany on November 17, 19688. She is 5'4 and 103 lbs with a very nice set of large 34DD tits. Amber has long dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has her clit and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her neck and pussy. Amber is best known for her hardcore scenes, and has done shoots for such large sites as Twistys. Make sure you look over our little collection of Amber Michaels sets.
Our Take: Amber Michaels is a stunning blonde German pornstar. She really is best known for her career in adult film. Amber didn't do very much content for the web, but we are always looking for galleries and scenes that we missed. Amber has a nice and tight petite body, capped off with super huge DD cup tits. Although known for harder scenes, we do prefer seeing Amber doing solo glamour style picture and video shoots.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1502
Change:
Links: 12
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Amber
spacer
Amber Michaels Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 12, 2016
Exclusive Amber Michaels pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Amber Michaels and Isis Taylor grind wet pussies Remove
Amber Michaels gets her tight ass fucked and cummed in video Remove
Hottie Amber Michaels takes a bath and gets off Remove
Sexy Amber Michaels takes off her tight orange dress Remove
Blonde Amber Michaels toys in her tight black dress Remove
Blonde babe Amber Michaels toys in her blue lingerie Remove
See full Amber Michaels movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Horny Amber Michaels toys her pussy in her black heels video Remove
Horny Amber Michaels shoves some fingers in and gets off video Remove
1
User Submitted Amber Michaels Galleries
Amber Michaels MILF glass dildo toying in black dress strip-tease
Amber Michaels fucks her moist pussy
1
Amber Michaels Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


She's always been a very sexy woman and I'd love to fuck her, but she needs to get back some of that fitness she used to have.
Posted by: Jadan on 10/2/2013 7:25:13 PM

She was the first babe I saw on net 10yrs ago. She slowly stripped down, revealed her firm round boobs and open her beautiful pink pussy. My dick quietly melt down. Sincere thanks to Amber for giving a beautiful start to my net surfing life.
Posted by: John on 10/2/2013 6:35:16 PM
1


Online mobile porn


xhsmster.com homemade porn videosnicole graves porn videocoral loxx mobile porn videoseufrattyann mason pornhilovetv short porn videosbiosexual people girls do porn videosvalerie kay nakedfuck oralkatherine debell free videos pornscreaming orgasams big booty porn videosbooboops celebrity porn videosariella ferrera penthousejohnny castle sex videosnicest tits in pornfeminizing my son free black porn videosmika tan skull fucked best free porn videosxnxx jopon porn star videosviviana tickled sunny leone porn videosjustene jaro galleriespornstar connie carterabella anderson new pornbryci cam shownatt kesarin porn x videoslichelle marie galleryraven riley bikinispongebob squarenuts lesbian porn videosfucking on the bedyuliya mayarchuk trasgredire best porn videossuicide girls phecda videos of porntyra moore titscory everson picslustomic videos porn sex videosnepalibluefilm x videos pornshayne ryderbeeg.com celebrity porn videoskelly devine porn picspaget brewster nude scene short porn videosenima punishment granny porn videosgianna michralsmercedes tryteens porn free videosporn star darryl hannahmale perineum massage video young teen porn videosabella bangbrosfurry yiff animations girls do porn videosproune sex download porn videosblondie pornstarfear factor public nudity uncensored free hardcore porn videosgonzol porn sexy porn videosPorno teddi raebackroom casting couch selma porn videos hdalisha klass pornstarwatch destricted big ass porn videosscarlett pain dpjanet lupo galleriesbrooke wylde pornstaraaliyah love gallerieseva notty nacktveronika simons lingeriedana dearmomdjanet mason galleriessarah polley sex scene free videos pornhidden cams in bathrooms free mature porn videoswoman castrates man video porn videos xxxpetra kvitova boobs furry porn videosjaclyn swedberg gallerieshosefeet rape porn videosconnie mccoy pornstar hd porn videosbabestation mic on free online porn videoszoey oneill porn sex porn videosjasmine rouge hdjayden jaymes show titsvivid porn modelslivingston pornhaley scott pornravyness pornredneck slut gets huge horse creampie top porn videosjenna james pornstarsexy.xxnx.jessie andrews bioblack agelikaphattys rhymes mobile porn videosminka reloaded granny porn videosnikki nova lesbian videosnelli hunterheather vandeven 4tube porn videos.comallysin wonderland pornpussy succking xvideos pornamber easton videojayden michele jaymes bangbrosstace lane
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.