Jayd Lovely

Jayd Lovely
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 26, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
Isn't Jayd Lovely. ~ Jadan


Nicknames:

Jade Lovely

Biography: Jayd Lovely was born in Portland Arizona on December 26, 1983. She is 5'2 and 110 lbs with a very nice set of 34D tits. Jayd has no piercings and has her ass and wrist tattooed. She has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. Jayd does softcore glamour style shoots only, and has been featured on many top glamour sites. Take a look at all over our super sexy Jayd Lovely picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jayd Lovely is a drop dead attractive Asian adult model. She has a very small frame and some of the most stunning set of D cup tits around. We love all of her solo shoots, but really wish Jayd would do scenes with other hot women as well. We would also like to see Jayd go out and shoot for a larger variety of adult sites too.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1535
Change:
Links: 15
Added: 11/14/2008
Suggest Jayd
spacer
Jayd Lovely Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 02, 2018
Asian Jayd Lovely plays in her sexy green dress Remove
Exotic Jayd Lovely takes off her sexy little black dress Remove
Exotic Jayd Lovely strips off a purple swimsuit by the pool Remove
1
User Submitted Jayd Lovely Galleries
Jayd Lovely busty Asian soaked wet in silver dress strip-tease in pool
Jayd Lovely busty Asian fitness model strip-tease in gym workout
Jayd Lovely busty Asian big boobs exposed in leopard print and stockings
Jayd Lovely salmon strapless dress strip-tease in gold high-heels
Jayd Lovely shoves off her incredible curvy figure
Sexy Asian babe Jayd Lovely posing in a sexy French Maid uniform
Sexy Asian babe Jayd Lovely posing in a black top and studded panties
Sexy Asian babe Jayd Lovely in fishnet stockings posing on a bed
Sexy Asian hottie Jayd Lovely shows off her hot fit body working out
Jayd Lovely Rough Jeans and Smooth Skin
1 2

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Isn't Jayd Lovely.
Posted by: Jadan on 10/21/2012 6:21:51 PM
1


Online mobile porn


assmuncher extreme porn videoschrissy marie in stockingslexi lapentinaohyes momy.com xvideos pornkathleen beller nude free anal porn videoslucie wilde galleriessexy buttack ebony porn videosaaliyah love gallerycassia riley pussygirl hanging wedgie video black porn videosfrat house 1979 porn sex videoskobe tai haunted free xxx porn videosrachel uchitel porn xxx porn videosporn videlkerie hart videolexi lowemiss eva notty dressbriella bounce tumblrbg ebane ebony porn videospinoyscandal.blogspot.com free porn sex videossexxlucid dream vibrator free hardcore porn videoscollege football jockstrap homemade porn videosjim carrey sucking boobs free gay porn videosdawg pound porn best free porn videosgianna michael websitesarah vandella karatelainie kazan ass vintage porn videosjacky joy pornblowjob in bathmandy sweet bioaubrey belle fuckmika tan brazzer xthe grim adventures of billy and mandy sex xvideos pornrachel starr jeansxhamzter.com free teen porn videossarah peachez hardcorevenera videosraven alexipussy julia annrachel aldana breastsjenaveve jolie picturesLola Foxx uses her nice soft feet to get a guy off xxx hdBig tits nude blue lingeriejizzgf revenge porn videoskate upton verlander sex tape celebrity porn videosmelissa coates nude free ebony porn videosamateur masterbaters hentai porn videosbestility hentai mobile porn videosbreanna banksmr chew asian beaver celebrity porn videossweet victoria cam with her free porn sex videosarrianna sinncareena collins tubes anal porn videoshayley hanes videofucking shotlouise ogborn naked hentai porn videosnaked sophia lomelisensational janine dvd mobile porn videosalixes texsasdebsdeepthroat.com shemale porn videossmotheredslave big booty porn videosmegan vaughn galleriesbree olson ass picshelen duvalfreeones big assKira Sinn xxx mofoscikita glory holeace rockwood xvideos x videos porncarmel moore freeonessandeewestgate.comcrouching tiger hidden penis top porn videosdani daniel nudephoenix marie ass pic
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.