Jandi Lin

Jandi Lin
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 19, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32A
What People Are Saying
She is gorgeous! ~ Alex
She is so interesting, and beautiful ~ PR
I wish she did interracial ;_; ~ Joe

Nicknames:

Jandy Lynn

Biography: Jandi Lin was born in Hawaii on March 19, 1985. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with a great set of perky 32A tits. Jandi has her clit pierced and has tattoos on her tits, back and stomach. She has short black hair and stunning brown eyes. Jandi mainly does hardcore scenes, which a limited number of softcore shoots. She has shot for such large adult companies as New Sensations and Evil Angel. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Jandi Lin picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jandi Lin is a super sexy Asian porn star from Hawaii. She is very small and petite, with a tight little body complimented by a great pair of perky natural A cups. On her smaller frame, her A cups just look amazing. Jandi shoots mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, where it is a real treat to see such a petite cutie getting so naughty. We would like to see Jandi doing more glamour modeling though. Her look really lends itself to glamour in our opinion.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1795
Change:
Links: 11
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Jandi
spacer
Jandi Lin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 17, 2013
Jandi Lin and Melanie Scott fuck a masked man Remove
Jandi Lin sexy Asian fucks in her gold dress Remove
Jandi Lin and her hot friend get fucked by a masked man Remove
Jandi Lin and Priva make out then share big dick video Remove
Sexy Asian Jandi Lin has her pussy fucked by James Deen video Remove
Jay Crew bangs cute Asian Jandi Lin hard from behind video Remove
Sexy Asian Jandi Lin gets drilled on the stairs video Remove
Asian Jandi Lin gets off with her toy huge toys video Remove
Asian Jandi Lin uses every toy she can find on her little pussy video Remove
See full Jandi Lin movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Jandi Lin Galleries
Jandi Lin shows her amazing body
1
Jandi Lin Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


She is gorgeous!
Posted by: Alex on 5/13/2015 10:28:01 PM

She is so interesting, and beautiful
Posted by: PR on 2/24/2013 4:07:01 AM

I wish she did interracial ;_;
Posted by: Joe on 12/8/2012 11:11:03 PM

What a beautiful woman
Posted by: Robsluggo on 10/7/2011 1:52:39 PM
1


Online mobile porn


pornstar kimberly kanegalitsin news liza hd porn videosjanine may tinsleytna odb slip vintage porn videosthe stripping bears house call teen porn videoswww.deluxepass.com best free porn videosjennifer keelings porn shemale porn videosplaymate barbara moorejenna presley sex penthousevalentina nappi show ass in bedgina lynn 4tubekortney kane interviewtori black boob jobbree olson picturesriley evans biolelani leanneelena nikulinamandy hoove free porn sex videostammy tate galleriesshemale whackers free videos porndirt pipe milkshakes sex porn videosfashionistas safado sasha grey porn videos.comkarin spolnikova boobs free teen porn videoszoey kush vk videos pornJasmine Caro porn starlesbian fucked hardgo daddy girls unrated cartoon porn videospornstar alia janineblue eyed cass real nameamanda schull feet free porn videossammi jessop free ebony porn videosسحاق رقيقgigi allens pornogreeneyed booty shaking pinky porn videosconney carterfrancheska porn stardistiny dixonbrooke bennett pornstarinserting a penis plug mobile porn videosxivdeo.com indian porn videosmonica santhiagotrannysuprise porn xvideosrenae pornleanne crowe nakedkayla kayden hot bikinisonepur mela dance free adult porn videosmyag pornoral fucksyren de mer picsKatia de lys creampiekylee strutt soloariel rebel masterbatingtiffany rose gallerycooking shit up with jayden jaymes revenge porn videosbridgette b hot picslichille mariehttp://prtuzowako-cuhf.ru/gal_22509_tgp/arial-rose-kagney-linn-karter-021014.htmlbackpage escorts kansas city missouri porn videos tumblralexis texas large pornabbi secraa lactating free porn videosworldstarhiphop eye candy videos free online porn videosashlynn leigh pornshauna lanee xxx porn videosnikki jackson gallerytanner mayes agelela star boobmobilporn janet madoneva angelina gets her asshayley cummingswonder woman hantai free adult porn videosheidi van horne nude best porn videospussy fuckbig clitorix x videos pornblack diamond freeonesftv girl samantha hayes photostranny escorts cleveland vintage porn videoszoey kush picjewels jade pornstarkristal summers.comnext door teink free porn xvideostiffany mynx buttwoman download porn videosxvideows.com mature porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.