Dora Venter


Dora Venter
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 1, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Melinda Gale, Claudia Wennstrom, Barbie Star, Dora Neuter, Melinda Jensen

Biography: Dora Venter was born in Budapest Hungary on October 1, 1976. She is 5'2 and 105 lbs with some perky and perfect 32B tits. Dora has long dirty blonde hair and deep hazel eyes as well. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her ass. Dora does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Private. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Dora Venter picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Dora Venter is just a super naughty and hot porn star from Hungary. She is really best known for her orgy and group hardcore boy-girl scenes. Dora is pretty small and petite, but her body is really all woman. From her full round ass to her amazing perky B cup tits. Dora really hasn't done too much solo and lesbian work, since she is just so good at sucking and fucking a big hard cock.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2000
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 12/10/2008
Suggest Dora
spacer
Dora Venter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2012
Dora Venter In Red Stockings screws Two Dirty Men Remove
Sexy babe Dora Venter takes on a few cocks in white stockings video Remove
Stunning blonde Dora Venter gets fucked hard from behind video Remove
Skinny blonde Dora Venter takes a roll in the hay video Remove
Liz Honey Maya and Dora Venter get some cock for Christmas video Remove
Naughty Dora Venter has an orgy on a dig site video Remove
See full Dora Venter movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Dora Venter Galleries
Dora Venter pleasing three cocks at once outdoors
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


janet mason freeoneskiki vidis pornmelissa leigh nudehubpron hardcore porn videostalia palmer nudewedgie war 3 watch free porn videosmilly morris titspinktubetu qi pidhi 3d porn videosbangbross imageschristy mack feet picstara holiday pornstarpornstar angelina armani picsasex.com porn music videosbangbross teaser marina viscontiibangpornstars free anal porn videosburdizzo play watch free porn videosrachel sterling modelwatch the seduction of misty mundae pinky porn videosraylene pornkenzi pornwwe bikini contests 3d porn videosmichelle thorn pornvalerie concepcion sex scandal asian porn videosriley steele picturessexmovy.com girls do porn videosexpert guide to fellatio hd porn videostia tanaka definebabean marie rioskochi mallige reddit porn videosamber lynn gloryholewww.nuaghty america.com xxx porn videosbenjamin bradley xvideo porn xvideosvagina finders pinky porn videoscolombian porn picsdebra winger sex scene free young porn videostemporary feminization hypnosis sunny leone porn videoslinsey dawn mckenzie boobsNikki Seven pornsexy lolly badcockkarlie montana babes.comtera patrick streamphilipines six scandal interracial porn videosthe dark knight ingrid uncensored hentai porn videosporn star reaganiwia czechmia sollis galleriessuzi sazukiahryan astinangell conwell hot porn videos freelesbains scissoring gay porn videosjody porn starfree potnos gay porn videosaubrey adamsjanine lindamulerjcalin mature porn videosrachael devonshirelinda bollea tits free ebony porn videosanastasia devine dplake havasu party cove free anal porn videosartificial girl 3 uncensored free gay porn videosbed fuckingsophie deepamber pixie wells spanked free porn sex videosamour porncharmane sexylulu sexbomb videoyoung brandi lovekatja zajek porno photosbelly dancer pussylatex lucy
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.