Dasha

Dasha
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:November 21, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
DASHA IS REALLY BEAUTIFUL ~ DAN


Nicknames:

Dascha

Biography: Dasha was born in Brno Czech Republic on November 21, 1976. She is 5'9 and 130 lbs with some stunning large 34D tits. Dasha has long bleach blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body either. Dasha is best know for her work in adult films, but she has also done a lot of online shoots as well. She has shot for such large glamour sites as Mac and Bumble. Please feel free to look over our great collection of Dasha picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Dasha was really one of the large adult stars of the last few decades, and it's really nice to see she still has a very loyal fan base. Dasha is nice and tall, yet very skinny and still has soft womanly curves. Her full D cups also go great with her slim frame. Dasha did most of her work in adult film, but also took some great photos for some of the bigger glamour sites as well. We will always remember Dasha for being an adult video star, and that's our favorite way to watch her scenes as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1378
Change:
Links: 10
Added: 11/16/2008
Suggest Dasha
spacer
Dasha Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 27, 2011
Devon and Dasha hot blondes fuck the devil Remove
Porn legend Dasha milks a big throbbing dick in bed Remove
Classic porn star Dasha gets screwed in her tight pussy Remove
Dasha strips and spreads her pink Remove
Dasha Gorgeous Blonde With Long Legs Ass screwed Remove
Dasha posing in bra and panties Remove
Blonde Hottie Dasha Wearing Cute Outfit In Bed Remove
Dasha slips out of a sheer pink dress outside Remove
See full Dasha movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Dasha MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Dasha Galleries
Busty blonde pornstar Dasha strips nude
1
Dasha Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


DASHA IS REALLY BEAUTIFUL
Posted by: DAN on 6/17/2013 6:48:36 PM
1


Online mobile porn


kristina krossnessa devil pornotwistys capri andersonlittle caprice websitejulli cash reddit porn videosjenni riveraporno reddit porn videosswingers hotels in blackpool free ebony porn videossharon lee digital desirecummie panties furry porn videosmangolia sex best free porn videoscrotchless outfitsguntur cafe scandal xxx porn videoslok samus games 3d porn videosbackpage san bernardino free cartoon porn videospriva raydivini rae the erotic traveler porn videos.comfree porn raven rileykodambakkam sex best porn videoslizz tayler gallerieslesdians porn free young porn videosbidda balon best porn videosdeepthroat barf free milf porn videosgorillamask spank videos pornbangbros blondestrike patrol precious free hd porn videossexycanadiangirls amateur porn videostanya tate in lingeriesaggers gone wild videos watch free porn videossunny leone rubs her clit in a tiny pink bikini 19dawn allison titscody lane hardcore porndarla crane biolittle caprcetia tanaka sex picsFucking in bednottingham dogging top porn videospriya rai biolarge clits being sucked mom porn videostea gardner hentai porn videos xxxroxanna penthousehd sex runataliesparks.comturistas sex scene xvideos pornhunter moore brandi passante porn videos hdhot nippel pictures of dannii Harewood the most hairiest pussy in the world short porn videostestical stimulation free hd porn videosrein degrey ebony porn videostestical message rape porn videoskatja kassin pornoakina satonaka free gay porn videosjayden james new pornstromy denielsvinam extreme free gay porn videosrebekah teasdale sex free videos pornafrodite nightfujiko kano picsdenise milani sitecute sex32j titsmistress soleli videos young porn videosangelina valentine xxx picssexstape mom porn videoskatsuni sexycandy mensonkatrina stilettos pornstarbusty latinas galleryhttp://prtuzowako-cuhf.ru/gal_25633_tgp/alex-chance-091514.htmlanaesthetic mask fetish anime porn videosskandal mak datin bbw porn videosnatali blond videospenny mathis galleriesclyda rosen videobondige sex free lesbian porn videosaudrey allen videosophia fiore videoogenki clinic episodes latina porn videosblack piussy free lesbian porn videospornstar mercedes lynn in dressaj estrada xxxtania raymonde boobs gay porn videosnina mercedez lesbian picsnatalie norton pornstarkylee strutt big ideaschicktrick animal porn videosmadison ivy streammariah milano bangbroosharmony rose brazzersdeauxma gallerytonya harding wedding night video interracial porn videosmedical fetish injections videos of pornvince ferelli xvideo free mobile porn videoskelly surfer pornava addams gallery brazzerpornstar devyn devine
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.