Claudia Jamsson


Claudia Jamsson
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Sweden
Birthday:October 12, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:30B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Rita Jameson, Hanovah Jameson, Claudia Jackson

Biography: Claudia Jamsson was born in Sweden on October 12, 1983, and is also known as Rita Jameson, Hanovah Jameson, Claudia Jackson. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Claudia Jamsson is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 30B boobs as well. Claudia Jamsson has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Claudia Jamsson is ranked number 3201 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Claudia Jamsson, including 3 video clips and 2 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3201
Change:
Links: 5
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Claudia
spacer
Claudia Jamsson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 29, 2012
Sexy brunette Claudia Jamsson gets screwed hard in bed Remove
Slutty babe Claudia Jamsson shares cock with Julia Taylor video Remove
Claudia Jamsson has a big cum shot shot in her face Remove
Hot blonde Claudia Jamsson has her pussy licked video Remove
Official Claudia Jamsson MySpace Account Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


katstacks sextape hardcore porn videosplaid lingerie pornkelly divine oiledjayden jaymes bangedschoolgirl fuckedrashel aldanacherry brady pornstarhot wifeing free mature porn videoskortney caneyoungpornvids anime porn videosjaynx maze sports xxx video.comjayden jaymes pornskristal summer pornstarmiko sinz nudeangelica bridges mortal kombat free mature porn videosnina hartley eskimomilftoon lemonade comic funny porn videosgabriella fox nursesdarryl hanah moviesamber deluca lift and carry asian porn videosshannon tweed indecent behavior free latina porn videosdarcy tylerwatch me masterbait sunny leone porn videosmichelle maylineivy winterspenny mathis gallerycrystal bottom pawg porn videos.comforbidden science noelle dubois porn free videosbhatkal mallige adult porn videosdevon michaels 2014bigtittytube.com free hd porn videosporn star brittneyterre haute sluts shemale porn videoskarmela bingnaughty allie dressevilangel.vom free xxx porn videossilk scarf gagged free porn sex videosshayla pornasf dancer big ass porn videosrachel star bangbrosjessie rogers manojob vintage porn videoslouise minchin naked pokemon porn videoscarmen hayes xxx picsmasika kalysha porn tape amateur porn videosdani daniels touchy feely pokemon porn videoslondon keyes swallowlia 19 vidspenthouse forum letters volume 1 tumblr porn videoskung fu panda tigress porn comic hardcore porn videosgauge porn 2014cathys craving tube free online porn videosstracytinto brass cosi fan tutte vintage porn videoscam4 dayanna porn videos xxxheadscissors in tights videos porn freeporn actress databasesardax femdom porn star videosbrazzer policeshion cooper pornntouvli tsonta free porn sex videosbrook porn starnariko porn best porn videosbabestation cameraman free cartoon porn videoshow tall is lex steeleivyblack.comcrackwhores smoking crack gay porn videos tumblrlexi belle foot fetishannie parisse feet pokemon porn videoskortney olson picsdogging plymouth cartoon porn videosmassage parlors in dallas texas free teen porn videosmaserati porn picturesmortal kum butt free porn videosPhoenix Marie vintageniko calin hentai porn videosvacuum cleaner masterbation porn videos freesinnamon love the pornstarLayton Benton nakedsophia lomeli pornstar dress crrampie free ebony porn videosmonica mattos pornstarbatgirl tickled furry porn videosfeminize son gay porn videos tumblralxis texis best free porn videosnikki fuller bodybuilder sexy porn videoskiria mia hd porn videosbunny glamazon feet top porn videosspicy latin pornpronalettaocencaremlla bingmonica santhiago porn picturesxnxx jupan celebrity porn videostera patrick nude photosindian big cockbrea lynn galleriesbdsm sleepsack download free porn videoslady sonia leggingsstreethood production teen porn videoszoe holiday take off her black dress and get fucked brazzer porn video
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.