Christy Canyon


Christy Canyon
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 17, 1966
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36GG
What People Are Saying
The best that ever graced the screen. No clo...
love to take her to dinner and kiss her ~ al
Hot at 40+ ~ Dan Wicked

Nicknames:

Sarah White, Linda Daniel, Tara Wine

Biography: Christy Canyon was born in Pasadena California on June 17, 1966. She is 5'7 and 130 lbs with a great set of all natural 36GG tits. Christy has long brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. She has shot mostly hardcore scenes, and had an amazing career in adult films. Christy also shot some online content in the 90s as well. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Christy Canyon picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Christy Canyon will always best be remembered for her career in adult film. She has been honored by just about every major industry award possible. Although she no longer shoots, Christy still has a very loyal and large fan base. We wish more studios would release scenes of Christy for online use, which we would get up right away.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1272
Change:
Links: 12
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Christy
spacer
Christy Canyon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 09, 2017
Exclusive Christy Canyon pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Christy Canyon classic scene of this busty beauty stripping Remove
Christy Canyon is everyones favourite big tit porn star in classic shoots Remove
Busty classic porn star Christy Canyon in a harcore orgy video Remove
Old school scene with Christy Canyon and her girlfriend fucking video Remove
See full Christy Canyon movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Christy Canyon MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Christy Canyon Galleries
Busty pornstar Christy Canyon swallows a big load of cum video
Christy Canyon and Ron Jeremy fucking in vintage XXX movies video
Busty legend Christy Canyon fucked by 2 guys video
Christy Canyon gets her huge boobs all wet video
Christy Canyon fucking in retro 1980s movies video
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


The best that ever graced the screen. No close seconds, either.
Posted by: Rod O Steele on 6/23/2015 1:19:50 PM

love to take her to dinner and kiss her
Posted by: al on 9/29/2013 4:15:10 AM

Hot at 40+
Posted by: Dan Wicked on 8/18/2010 12:53:50 PM
1


Online mobile porn


sadie west monsterslutloade.com free adult porn videoskim k superstar xnxx porn videos tumblrmutiny nude wrestling black porn videosjada fire hot picturesbrazzers dentistbriella bounce pornstarbiosexual girls top porn videoswww.youzzji.com free young porn videospantyhose foxyxnxx japanice free xxx porn videosmizz dr xvideos rape porn videosescorts odessa tx asian porn videosreena sky tubelacy duvalle porn videospokemon candice rule 34 free amateur porn videosmemoirs of a geisha sex scene best free porn videossiri huge boobsdebbie dunning topless extreme porn videosstoya in stockingspose nude motorcyclesharni vinson sex scene homemade porn videosjenna jameson sex picbobbi eden picsphoenix brazzersbeuty parler porn videos hdjada stevens galleriesjennette mccurdy changing room free gay porn videoslacey duvalle pornmy classmates mother porn xvideosbrittneys bodlena yada nude new porn videoslaura haddock tits lesbian porn videosbullied bi cuckolds teen porn videosgotgiselejohn lloyd cruz and shaina magdayao scandal interracial porn videoslesbions making love hentai porn videosbleach unohana porn free teen porn videosstacey adams ebonycassiarileypriya rai nude galleriesxvideosl.com adult porn videoshannah claydon picturesbangbus picsbrandi c pornstarjasmin webb pornporens xxx porn videos.comkelly brook survival island video download porn videosshione cooper videoalison tyler teacherlexxxi lockhartbrutalinsertions reddit porn videosfuck pussylena nicole pussynaughty america young studmindy farrarkoreansexs free latina porn videosxdeos.com sunny leone porn videosjordan capri free videoswww.libug.con lesbian porn videosariella ferrera in nylons 2016ladyboy nong poy funny porn videosdonna ambrose picspetra morze antares free porn sex videosbrandy taylor interviewgeorgia peach bootyjuelz ventura galleryJynx Maze skirtgeetha kumarasinghe movies best porn videosspellbinder bondage mobile porn videosaudrie hollanderasia carrera picturepornstar jayna osocaroline ducey rocco free porn videosmelanie monroe porn starsunny liones porn videos short porn videospantiless celebrities mom porn videosdani phantom xxx rape porn videospornstar porsha carreraevil angel sasha greypeter latz muscle pokemon porn videoscytherea picbikinibangers 3d porn videosapornhub gay porn videosnuru massage cincinnati revenge porn videosdani jensen teens like it bigmadlyn monroecolumbus oh backpage granny porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.