Charisma Cole

Charisma Cole
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:May 21, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32DD
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Martina

Biography: Charisma Cole was born in Romania on May 21, 1980, and is also known as Martina. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Charisma Cole is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 32DD boobs as well. Charisma Cole has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Charisma Cole is ranked number 2507 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, June 28, 2009. Feel free to check out the 10 galleries we have of Charisma Cole, including 3 video clips and 7 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2507
Change:
Links: 10
Added: 06/28/2009
Suggest Charisma
spacer
Charisma Cole Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 19, 2017
Sexy Charisma Cole strips down on an outdoor balcony Remove
Charisma Cole takes part in an all lesbian toying orgy video Remove
Fun with lesbians Brooke Banner Charisma Cole and Christie Lee video Remove
See full Charisma Cole movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Charisma Cole Galleries
Charisma Cole nice busty teen shows a striptease
Charisma Cole young beauty in bikini strips on a terrace
Charisma Cole young beauty in a leather suit stripping
Charisma Cole brunette babe in pink panties
Charisma Cole in simple white panties
Charisma Cole and Felix Vicious in hot lesbian action
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


tawny roberts videospornstar aiden Starrlucy zara picadelita bar girls porn videos.comjo joyner thong download porn videosbrittany o neil milfpornstar isis nilebrett rossi d cup with black bra hd photosylvia mcfarland boobs free porn videosveronika zimanovabrittney maclin sexy porn videosnude on bed big round titswhite tiger tantra video free lesbian porn videossonja kinski nude watch free porn videostaya parker penthouse pethulk hogan sex tape xvideos indian porn videoscharlette stokelyaletta ocean and anjelica heat rachael starr pornstarwit mone shwe yi porn videos freelittle caprice officialleia star pornpornstar vicky vettealisa kiszenra sauna ladies hot porn videoscarla gugino mr skin celebrity porn videostampa backpages big ass porn videossandy cheeks hentia xvideos pornwatch gigolos full episodes animal porn videosbugil tori blacksissy reprogramming hot porn videosoprah winfrey big tits videos porn freewww.kelly divin.comlarin lanebackpage.com des moines iowa free anal porn videossevere bullwhipping new porn videosashlynn brooke sex imagesgnd calimyhotsit.net free adult porn videosgirls masrurbating free porn videoscallie allie blowjobelena heiress porn videospussy beater anime porn videoseufrat picsjo yeo jeong scene big booty porn videosbrooke belle biokaterina hartlova videobritney beth pornstardeauxma picdixie kong porn porn music videostamil sarakku nuderapelay hentai game girls do porn videoslynn pleasant picsfuck sex xmarcia medeiros shemale x videos porngirl lokht young teen porn videosmilf cory chaseapril onelsharon lee pornstarsara j underwood vimeo free cartoon porn videoswww.xvide0s.com porn videos hdjanine lindemulder pirates mom porn videosholly halston cougarlarkin love fuckssandi jackson pornstartop ten big boob pornstarsjenni lee officialvideo DDF -Tigerr Benson & Emma Buttnailin palin full video furry porn videoscolon tube insertion video rape porn videosdayna vendetta sexyshizuka marikawa hentai best porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.