Cassandra

Cassandra
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Slovenia
Birthday:June 3, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Busty Cassandra

Biography: Cassandra was born in Slovenia on June 3, 1979. She is 5'4 and 125 lbs with a huge pair of all natural 36DD boobs. Cassandra has long blonde hair and mesmerizing hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Cassandra has always done a good mix of amateur hardcore and solo galleries. Please make sure you check out all of our very hot Cassandra picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Cassandra is a super busty and hot porn star from Slovenia. She is fairly petite and has all the sexy curves you would expect from a top porn star. On her smaller frame, her big natural DD cup tits just look massive as well. Cassandra has done some limited glamour and solo shoots, but is best known for her amazing boy-girl hardcore scenes. Cassandra just seems to have so much fun getting banged on camera, that all of her scenes seem to by ultra realistic.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2742
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 03/12/2009
Suggest Cassandra
spacer
Cassandra Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 06, 2016
Bigtit Cassandra showing off her boobies in hot black lingerie Remove
Cassandra has her pussy licked by a creepy dude Remove
See full Cassandra movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Cassandra Galleries
Busty Cassandra shows a striptease on a table
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


hentsi school pokemon porn videostanya russofmasterbate with household items young porn videosnatascha starrshannon kelly porn starvalentina nappi nudeporno tetova interracial porn videosyuzu kurosaki hentai porn xvideosniecy nash xxx girls do porn videoscindy dollar videosregina ice pornstarjustene jaro videosstaci starrmyamnar xxnx adult porn videossuperheroine low blow rape porn videostawnee stone biokym whitley tits granny porn videosmadelyn monroeimani rose pornstarlondon kyestiffanymynxpornpicsbbw candee cummings vintage porn videostube8.copm furry porn videoskathy johanssonjada stevens fuckingjasmine tame porn starMandy haze roomJessie Andrews sexyalyssa milano hugo pool black porn videoscattoon xnxx porn videos freeborderlands 2 cosplay porn free anal porn videosyugioh henati free anal porn videossinful temptations movie free black porn videoswater lilies sex scene watch free porn videoskiki daire picsamerica nudepornstar codizone archive wakfu hardcore porn videosthuy linikki rhodes hardcoresexy vdose ebony porn videoscarol smillie hot incest porn videoswww.blackcockchurch.com hd porn videoswide open fannies free xxx porn videosbig tit claudia mariefree deauxma picsnoelle easton porn bugilbackpage escorts kc xxx porn videosmelb shemale adult porn videosorgasms in the outfield free porn xvideosperth swingers club interracial porn videoslinsey dawn lesbianaspen parker gallerynina hartley pictureshavana ginger galleriessissy training assignments free incest porn videostiffany mynx blackdyanna lauren kama sutra hot porn videosenf clothes stolen funny porn videosben huller and george extreme porn videostexan porndas madchen internat free latina porn videostara tainton cum eating top porn videosbritney young blowjobbackpages sacramento revenge porn videosbrazzers shirtangelina castro pornstardiamond jackson nudehardbody pornstarone piece shirahoshi hentai teen porn videosmarika fruscio nipple slip best free porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.