Carmen Hayes


Carmen Hayes
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Black
Country:United States
Birthday:August 3, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:38FF
What People Are Saying
hot and sexy best porn star ~ Anon


Nicknames:

Carmen Jones, Carmen Haze

Biography: Carmen Hayes was born in Simi Valley California on August 3, 1980. She is 5'8 and 130 lbs with a massive set of 36G all natural tits. Carmen has long black hair and sexy hazel eyes as well. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her tits, ass and ear. Carmen does shoot a majority of hardcore scenes, and has been shot by Naughty America, BangBros and Reality Kings. Please take some time to look over our great selection of Carmen Hayes galleries.
Our Take: Carmen Hayes is a busty and naughty ebony pornstar. She has really made her mark doing a ton of interracial work as well. Carmen has a very tall body, with a nice and soft womanly shape. She also was blessed with a massive set of huge all natural FF cup tits. Looking at her glamour and lesbian work compared to her hardcore scenes, we really tend to like Carmen the most in her boy-girl hardcore work.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1096
Change:
Links: 34
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Carmen
spacer
Carmen Hayes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 22, 2014
Carmen Hayes rides a fat cock by the pool Remove
Carmen Hayes fucks a dorky white Student Remove
Ebony girl Carmen hayes screws hard and sucks cock Remove
Carmen Hayes and her man fuck while cooking Remove
Carmen Hayes and Delotta Brown share some big dick video Remove
Big black girl Carmen Hayes gets her pussy stuffed with cock video Remove
Black girl Carmen Hayes toys herself in black fishnets video Remove
Black girl Carmen Hayes gets her pussy nailed by white cock video Remove
Carmen Hayes squeezes her students head in her tits video Remove
Carmen Hayes gets fucked by her student in class video Remove
Carmen Hayes wraps her lips around some massive black cock video Remove
An older man has some fun with the sultry Carmen Hayes video Remove
Carmen Hayes swaps some cum with her slutty girlfriend video Remove
Carmen Hayes oils up her big tits then titty fucks video Remove
Busty ebony babe Carmen Hayes plays with her huge tits video Remove
Oiled up hottie Carmen Hayes takes it deep and loves it video Remove
Stunner Carmen Hayes gets on her knees to suck black cock video Remove
Busty black girl Carmen Hayes gets cum sprayed on her video Remove
See full Carmen Hayes movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Carmen Hayes MySpace Account Remove
Official Carmen Hayes Twitter Account Remove
1
User Submitted Carmen Hayes Galleries
Carmen Hayes and Kelly share cock
Carmen Hayes busy sexy ebony spreads in bubble bath
Busty ebony Carmen Hayes banged and tit fucked video
Plumpy ebony Carmen Hayes hard titty fucked video
Foxy black babe Carmen Hayes giving a nice hot blowjob in POV video
Slutty chunky babe Carmen Hayes fucked and drenched in warm cum video
Carmen Hayes gets cum on her huge boobs after sex
Carmen Hayes full figured ebony slut fucks white dude in bedroom video
Meat lover ebony Carmen Hayes hard rammed doggystyle video
Ebony chick Carmen Hayes gives a massive tit fucking blow video
1 2
Carmen Hayes Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


hot and sexy best porn star
Posted by: Anon on 4/6/2017 5:15:29 PM
1


Online mobile porn


alex reid killer bitch free milf porn videostwistys taylor vixenrosario vampire moka hot download porn videoselfie nils free young porn videoslizzie porn staradams apple fetish free young porn videossaffrontaylorhedonism resort video free videos pornsiri pussybritny blewalexis monroe fuckingmutiny wrestle young teen porn videosdestricted watch best free porn videoslucia tovar nakedhitomi tanaka picture galleryjesse jane fuck picsPorn Star Rose Monroeannis katemrs wesley sex teacher free mobile porn videosfaith lightspeed galleriesyasmin goldporn mikaylabig sexxwomen wrestling sleeper hold free teen porn videosrealitykings milflun bund phudi indian porn videosmilena velba party dress top porn videosguinness book of world records smallest penis funny porn videostight painties incest porn videoslong dress pornstarcolombian porn picssummer sin pornstarsara swirls picturesgirl gets buthole tattoo anime porn videospics of tera patrickfilipino porn actressessara underwood galleriesjessie volt/black stockingscatherinetayler cam ebony porn videosarletta oceandaredorm on target porn star videosbathroom hot alison tylermisbehavin megan free teen porn videosfemdom spurs granny porn videosamea mileybig brother africa shower hour videos uncut 3d porn videossensual massage fresno ca free xxx porn videosdeanne berry porn watch free porn videoscassandra calogera asspronstars picaunt judys peachy free latina porn videosscarlett fayealanah evanstaylor wane boobsfull metal alchemist lust hentai porn star videossiri pussymason storm picerica campbell adultvictoria givens picturesruffa mae quinto hayden kho anime porn videosNatalia Starr housewife gets screwed by her neighbormelissa puentedayna vendetta partyMilena santos pornstar bangbrosssavanna samson pornstarAbbey Brooks sexy pron piclexii bellemiko lee galleriespenny porsche scoreland free cartoon porn videosfoxy jacky picseddie diaz xvideo funny porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.