Barbie Griffin


Barbie Griffin
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 10, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
Love those aereolas! ~ Mark
I would like to make love with her ~ RU469
Magnificent tits, would love to suck ~ Anon

Nicknames:

Sandy Reed, Michelle McCurry, Veronica Black

Biography: Barbie Griffin was born in Daytona Florida on September 10, 1980. She is 5'6 and 11 lbs with a very full set of 36DD tits. Barbie has long dirty blonde hair and amazing blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Barbie only shot solo glamour style shoots, and shot mostly for Mac and Bumble. Please take a look at all of our sexy Barbie Griffin galleries.
Our Take: Barbie Griffin is a super stunning adult model. Her sexy curly blonde hair and goddess like body really made her unbelievable. Barbie's body is very tight and petite and is topped off with huge DD cup tits. She also has one of the most sultry faces in the adult industry. We wish Barbie would have branched out and shot for more glamour sites though. Also it would have been nice to see her with other adult models.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1364
Change:
Links: 11
Added: 01/14/2009
Suggest Barbie
spacer
Barbie Griffin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 29, 2012
Barbie Griffin strips off blue babydoll and thong Remove
Busty Barbie Griffin poses in black fishnet top and panties Remove
Barbie Griffin looks sexy in brown lingerie Remove
Barbie Griffin takes off white shirt and black panties Remove
Big Boob Barbie Griffin gets her boobs nice and soapy Remove
Official Barbie Griffin Facebook Account Remove
1
User Submitted Barbie Griffin Galleries
Barbie Griffin seductive blonde showing her gracious body and tits
I wish busty blonde Barbie Griffin was wearing my shirt
Busty blonde Barbie Griffin strips on the patio
Super stacked blonde centerfold Barbie Griffin poses nude in a window
Blonde centerfold Barbie Griffin poses nude on a pool table
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Love those aereolas!
Posted by: Mark on 12/11/2017 8:36:03 AM

I would like to make love with her
Posted by: RU469 on 4/20/2014 3:53:27 AM

Magnificent tits, would love to suck
Posted by: Anon on 9/14/2011 3:13:52 AM

I love your tits
Posted by: Samy on 11/30/2010 4:21:13 PM

Id love to cum on her tits
Posted by: Anonymous on 5/23/2010 10:34:48 PM
1


Online mobile porn


jynx maze naughty americaal bundy porn parody shemale porn videosheather starlet lesbian videoslindsey dawn picscraigslist nh backpage free xxx porn videosyouproun sex free latina porn videosmelissa matters tubebigbra owners free latina porn videoskatrin wolf nudejessie rogers porn picspinkyxxx.cim adult porn videospetra verkaik galleryjammin jennie tube anime porn videosamber bach gallerycrotchless thong picsvanessa vidal pornalison tyler porn picjessica drake clipsjenna j ross videoscherokee da ass picsmr marcus and superhead sex tape young teen porn videosguntur cafe scandal xxx porn videossexy audrey bitoniphudi mein lun pics best free porn videosisis love definebabekink test shoot mature porn videosgirls gone wild wildest college coeds sex porn videoshorney black mothers and daughters big booty porn videosnina kornikovapornstars in houstonfullmetal alchemist lust porn indian porn videosjaymelangfordsaran wrap bondage videos lesbian porn videosleeterr sexy porn videosvicky vetchristine wicked weasel hd porn videosmizz twerksum feet porn videoslatex lucy pornenglish lads james nichols free anal porn videoshawks cheerleader pornkimberly pornstarvalerie cormier picslena li pornstarlemonade stand porno free videos pornalahana raecallista model videoxnxx malasya download porn videosnier hentai mobile porn videoschenin blanc milf mature porn videosgirl atomic wedgie video mexican porn videoslong dong silver seka shemale porn videosjymx mazejennifer vaughn freeonesjustine greinerhairykitten xnxx porn videosenglies sex movies videos of pornnaughtie allypenthouse pets 1984 reddit porn videosmk kitana porn milf porn videosingrid swenson videospawghd mom porn videosnyomi banxxxswwwujizz.com adult porn videosnikki sims new videosmillian blu bangbros free gay porn videoscrissy moon porngita basra hot bbw porn videosmelisa mendiny hotnikkala stotdillion carter cockjessi summerlok samus game pokemon porn videossonja porn starSharon Lee pornstar
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.