Lexxxi Lockhart

Lexxxi Lockhart
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 29, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
U are the sexiest thick bitch ~ Big Dick
Babe u r one hot momma ~ Big J
Lexxxi I love you! ~ Kawa

Nicknames:

Lexi Lockhart

Biography: Lexxxi Lockhart was born in Florida on July 29, 1979. She is 5 feet tall and 114 lbs with a huge set of all natural 34DD tits. Lexxxi has long dark brown hair and amazing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Lexxxi does mostly hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as BangBros. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Lexxxi Lockhart picture and video galleres.
Our Take: Lexxxi Lockhart is stunning yet very real looking pornstar. She started her career in the adult industry late in her 20s and has already made a very big name for herself. Lexi has a small and petite body, which really makes her huge DD cup tits look even more massive. She does a majority of hardcore scenes, but we wish she would do some glamour and lesbian work as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #854
Change:
Links: 23
Added: 06/03/2010
Suggest Lexxxi
spacer
Lexxxi Lockhart Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 26, 2016
Exclusive Lexxxi Lockhart pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart and Monique Fuentes work their ass Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart takes dick up her tight Ass Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart gets fucked in the ass before a flight Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart gets cum all over her ass and pussy Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart has her first huge black cock Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart sucks off her boyfriend before a flight video Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart gets on her knees and sucks on big dick video Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart gives a long wet and sticky blowjob video Remove
Big stud has his way with the curvy Lexxxi Lockhart video Remove
Slutty Lexxxi Lockhart takes on two massive hard cocks video Remove
Brunette Lexxxi Lockhart has her ass slapped as she fucks video Remove
Hottie Lexxxi Lockhart just loves taking on dick with a friend video Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart gets bent over on a couch and fucked hard video Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart gets oiled up and fucked nice and hard video Remove
Mariah and Lexxxi Lockhart play with each other in bed video Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart and Mariah have some fun pussy eating fun video Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart takes it deep and hard from behind video Remove
Official Lexxxi Lockhart MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Lexxxi Lockhart Galleries
Busty Lexxxi Lockhart rides black cock and sucking
Lexxxi Lockhart and Cindy Loo in ffm group fucking
Lexxxi Lockhart in ffm threesome fucking on a dick
Lexxxi Lockhart and Cindy Loo in ffm hardcore fuck
1
Lexxxi Lockhart Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


U are the sexiest thick bitch
Posted by: Big Dick on 8/1/2011 3:14:16 AM

Babe u r one hot momma
Posted by: Big J on 1/21/2011 5:52:55 AM

Lexxxi I love you!
Posted by: Kawa on 12/17/2010 11:21:25 AM

The best booty
Posted by: Jakk on 10/19/2010 7:34:46 PM

Amazing, love the natural beauty
Posted by: Anonymous on 6/3/2010 6:54:33 PM
1


Online mobile porn


jenna jameson pussy picspenile pearl implant gay porn videos tumblraboriginals porn free xxx porn videosstirp dance black porn videoscrazywife stacey free mature porn videosgayarabs porn videosemma butt boobsboobalicious episode 3 videos pornveronica avluv brazzersblacks on blondes freeonesjo guest shagging download free porn videosbangbros.com networkuncircumsized penis video free cartoon porn videoswebxam shemale porn videostanya hydes porn free videoscharley chase pornopenny pax picsxvideossqurtingmaggie green camjada steensyurizan beltran picnicki minajs big booty mexican porn videosjenny scordamaglia nip funny porn videosnikkala stottnatalia sokolova porn free hd porn videostall nude brunetteschristine vinsonemma heart brazzerspaizley adams feet videos porn freedeauximaalice in wonderland kristine debell ebony porn videoskaren wood hardcoreriley reid hotbrianaleelezbion videos free porn xvideosscissorvixens.com free mature porn videoshigh schoolers twerking hd porn videosmelina masón xxx galeriarosario vampire henti hd porn videoserin mcnaught porn watch free porn videosrealspanking tube big booty porn videoskaraduheworlds fattest ass porn porn xvideosfree porn games cdg new porn videosnatalia rossi nakedCassie laine bikinibig bangbrosariana jollee squirtkaterina hartlova porn videoslili kartergainna michaelmercedes mcnab naked free latina porn videosinflatable bondage chair porn xvideosruby knox picsshay laren nude picturesvan damme bulge porn videosporn star assjaye rose tumblrkari sweets nude picsBRAZZER XNXX. COM keisha Grayjada fire porn tubecharley chase porn picsjackyjoy webcambriella bounce beautiful bouncejoy sumilang extreme porn videosbritany andrewsdirty mammy toons big booty porn videosgirl stiping shemale porn videosdevon michaelskerie lane videos free cartoon porn videosgf revenge blue polo incest porn videoskristina rose galleriesjenna perslygiaana michaelgetting fucked hard videosmackenzie rosman upskirt mom porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.