Valerie Vasquez

Valerie Vasquez
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:June 30, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Valerie Cortez

Biography: Valerie Vasquez was born in New York City New York on June 30, 1982. She is 5'4 and 123 lbs with a perky pair of natural 34B tits. Valerie has shoulder length curly brown hair and hazel eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her lower back and shoulder. Valerie seems to stick with shooting mostly lesbian and solo galleries, but has also done some very limited hardcore scenes. Valerie has even been on such big adult sites as Hustler. Make sure you spend some time going through all of our hot Valerie Vasquez galleries.
Our Take: Valerie Vasquez is a stunning and sultry porn star from New York City. She has a nice and curvy body with perky B cup boobs. Valerie also has a great ass and a nice pair of legs. She tends to do her best work when she is having fun with one or more hot lesbian babes. Valerie has done some very limited hardcore scenes, but from what we have seen they are incredibly hot.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #5345
Change:
Links: 5
Added: 05/11/2009
Suggest Valerie
spacer
Valerie Vasquez Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011
Valerie Vasquez gets fucked by a big black dude in the shower video Remove
Lesbian threesome with Annika Sophia and Valerie Vasquez video Remove
See full Valerie Vasquez movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Annika Sophia and Valerie Vasquez makes a lesbian threesome video Remove
Valerie Vasquez and two hot lesbian friends have hot fun together video Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


shrinking man giantess free ebony porn videossamira kiss videosnauty alyshakatie perrys pussy porn music videoszsuzsa wrestling porn videos freetwistys christmashentae anime 3d porn videoscarmen geminishemale escorts in syracuse hot porn videosmaputo pussy 3d porn videosashly reauk pornstar directorydani amour freeonesidaten jump makoto download free porn videoslinsey dawn mckenzie nudeSEXY REDHEAD HARD FUCKED AT THE OFFICEred rooster swinger sex porn videosnikkisims videoseventeenvideos.com free porn videosbrazzeer xxx porn videos xxxdillion harper fuck tumblr heeljenna jamerson picsboku no pico uncensored porn xvideosjessie rogers bloghayden winters nakeddead pornstar listmia lina hardcoreworksop porn free adult porn videosmiosotis galleriesjulia voth hot pics animal porn videosjosette mostice la fox galleriesticklecentral.com free hd porn videosalektra blue new videoscorinne alphen penthousemonica calhoun sex scene 3d porn videostaylor vixen strap oncockcheese videos porn freewalkyria drummond porn videosjenna jameson picfemale pec bouncing 3d porn videosbrianna blaze videosdakota skye nudehot sexxveronica avluv websitestewie fucks meg free hardcore porn videosmelina masón xxx galerianaughtie allysexy lesbisns free milf porn videosmale mastebation download free porn videosdiana meneses nude best free porn videosnyomi banx pornmassive tits stripchaisey lainejustine ezarik ass mobile porn videosamateur allure tabetha anime porn videoshillary scott 4tubemasturbation marathons pinky porn videosjaydenjamessexpicsjennifer mccarthy titsyoujizz.comj top porn videosSyren de mer nudecenterfolds babeskiara mia new brazzers sexy pickpenthouse forum letters volume 1 tumblr porn videosrealitykings shower mulliganbindage videos free videos pornDani Daniel and prison fuckingbackpage escorts miami fl anime porn videosmilk enama anime porn videosnina mercedez agediamond jackson tubesporn kristal summerskrystal swift videosolga cabaeva picsalyssa branch galleriesdamien crosse xvideo teen porn videosssbbw full weight facesitting porn videos hdlesbian pirm videos of pornsleazydreams.com free ebony porn videoseva notty interview
Copyright © 2009-2017 uspeh-press.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.